NL64GZA

Fiat Panda 1.2 Pop Euro 6 5dr

61,000 Miles | Petrol | Manual
incl. £250 FACTORY OPTIONAL EXTRAS
Finance Available
Good Price
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
1/44
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test

Fiat Panda

1.2 Pop Euro 6 5dr

2014 Fiat Panda 1.2 Pop Euro 6 5dr in Black with 61,000 miles. Manual Petrol drivetrain, Hatchback. Well maintained, competitively priced and available now. Book a test drive or apply for finance today.

2014
Hatchback
61,000 Miles
1.2 L
69 BHP
Manual
Petrol
3 Owners
£3,495
AutoTraderGood Price

Overview

Total Mileage61,000
Registered2014-09-22
VRMNL64GZA
Fuel typePetrol
Body typeHatchback
TransmissionManual
ColourBlack
Doors5
MPG54.3
Engine size1242 cc
Annual tax£35 /yr
Co2 emissions120 g/kg

More about this Fiat Panda

2014 Fiat Panda 1.2 Pop Euro 6 5dr – a compact and economical hatchback with a reliable petrol engine and low running costs. Pop model featuring electric front windows, power steering, and a practical interior. Easy to drive, simple to park, and ideal for first-time drivers or everyday use. Ready to drive away.

Factory fitted options

* Cost when new
Tricot Fabric - Red/Charcoal
Darkwave Black£250 *

Features

Note : The information provided pertains to the standard specifications of the latest model of this vehicle. Please be aware that it may not exactly match the details of the specific vehicle available for sale, and there could be slight variations in older models.

Technical Specifications

Finance representative example (9.9% APR)

We are a Credit Broker not a Lender. We work with a panel of lenders and typically receive commission.

Cash price£15,000
Total Credit£12,750
60 Payments£267.50
Deposit£2,250
Representative APR9.90%p.a.
Option to Purchase£10
Total Payable£18,310

You own the vehicle after all 60 payments and the £10 Option to Purchase Fee are paid.

HPI Check

Not Recorded Stolen
Not Exported
Not Scrapped
Not Mileage Discrepancy

Latest Deals

Browse our latest special deals
Teesside Autos Ltd

Welcome to Teesside Autos LTD, your trusted destination for quality used cars in Teesside. We offer a carefully selected range of vehicles, all thoroughly inspected to give you confidence on the road. Our friendly team is committed to honest advice, excellent customer service, and helping you find the right car to suit your lifestyle and budget. Whether you’re a first-time buyer or upgrading your current vehicle, we provide a relaxed, no-pressure experience and great value for our local community. Discover the Teesside Autos difference today.

Address

8-10 Hume Street Stockton-on-Tees County Durham TS18 2ER

Phone number

+44 7537 124108

Opening hours

  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • Sunday
  • 09:30 - 17:00
  • 09:30 - 17:00
  • 09:30 - 17:00
  • 09:30 - 17:00
  • 09:30 - 17:00
  • 10:00 - 16:00
  • Closed
  • We are operating on an appointment only basis until further notice. Bookings welcome 7 days a week! Thank you.

2026 Teesside Autos Ltd. All rights reserved

Powered by Motorsales.ai - Innovating the future of car sales